Team © 2024 SPORTZENTRUM Niederösterreich

Über uns

Team

Geschäftsführung

Franz Stocher, OLY

Franz Stocher, OLY

Operative Geschäftsführung

Fabian Krenn, MA

Fabian Krenn, MA

Kaufmännische Geschäftsführung

Assistenz der Geschäftsführung

Lisa Angerer

Lisa Angerer

Assistenz der Geschäftsführung

Rezeption

Yvonne Oppenauer

Yvonne Oppenauer

Rezeption

Oliver Watzinger

Oliver Watzinger

Rezeption

Delal Firat

Delal Firat

Rezeption

Katrin Schmidt

Katrin Schmidt

Rezeption

Sportwissenschaft

Mag. Stefan Schwaiger

Mag. Stefan Schwaiger

Leitung Sportwissenschaft | Prokurist

Mag. Alexandra Brugger

Mag. Alexandra Brugger

Sportwissenschaft

Sebastian Heider, MSc.

Sebastian Heider, MSc.

Sportwissenschaft

Mag. Matthias Hornek

Mag. Matthias Hornek

Sportwissenschaft

Stefan König, Bakk

Stefan König, Bakk

Sportwissenschaft

Anna Lena Müller, BSc., MSc.

Anna Lena Müller, BSc., MSc.

Ernährungswissenschaft, Sportwissenschaft

Rechnungswesen & Controlling

Doris Schwanzer

Doris Schwanzer

Rechnungswesen & Controlling

Mag. Manuela Simhofer

Mag. Manuela Simhofer

Rechnungswesen & Controlling

Facility Management

Ing. Andrea Krecek, akad.IM

Ing. Andrea Krecek, akad.IM

Leitung Facility Management | Prokuristin

Thomas Wehrhan

Thomas Wehrhan

Facility Management

Thomas Haslinger

Thomas Haslinger

Facility Management

Michael Berger

Michael Berger

Facility Management

Sportanlagenbetreuer

Werner Messerer

Werner Messerer

Teamleitung Greenkeeper

Josef Hörmann

Josef Hörmann

Greenkeeper

Vjekoslav Ilak

Vjekoslav Ilak

Greenkeeper

Mario Lehner

Mario Lehner

Greenkeeper

Gee Goll

Gee Goll

Hallenwart / Eismeister

Petr Pospisil

Petr Pospisil

Eismeister

Nikolaus Wikete

Nikolaus Wikete

Eismeister

Stjepan Sosic

Stjepan Sosic

Eismeister

Patrick Schonaklener

Patrick Schonaklener

Hallenwart

Erich Schuh

Erich Schuh

Hallenwart

Ilja Ehgartner

Ilja Ehgartner

Hallenwart

Theresa Rernböck

Theresa Rernböck

Hallenwartin

IT Operations

Daniel Dörfler

Daniel Dörfler

Leitung IT

Klaus Dallinger

Klaus Dallinger

IT

Sales

Clemens Ipkovich, Bakk.,MBA

Clemens Ipkovich, Bakk.,MBA

Bereichsleitung Sales

Teresa Kittinger, Bakk., MA

Teresa Kittinger, Bakk., MA

Eventmanagement & Marketing

Mag. Kiryl Korsik

Mag. Kiryl Korsik

Marketing

Technik & Instandhaltung

Martin Rechberger

Martin Rechberger

Techniker

Davorin Vrbnjak

Davorin Vrbnjak

Instandhaltung

 Ronald Sindl

Ronald Sindl

Techniker

Reinigung

Andrea Berenji

Andrea Berenji

Reinigungskraft

Anita Haas

Anita Haas

Reinigungskraft

Gastronomie

Nermine Halili

Nermine Halili

Köchin

Lukas F. Novotny

Lukas F. Novotny

Jungkoch

Lisa Svalina-Brad

Lisa Svalina-Brad

Service

Andrzej Bartol

Andrzej Bartol

Koch

Hannah Krecek

Hannah Krecek

Service

Sophia Gruber-Pandion

Sophia Gruber-Pandion

Service

 Nadine Huber

Nadine Huber

Service

 Leona Hameseder

Leona Hameseder

Service

 Anna Marushchak

Anna Marushchak

Küchenhilfe

 Martin Kiener

Martin Kiener

Leitung Gastronomie

  • Tel: +43 676 / 847 547 434